Girls Playoff Schedule for FEB. 27

Girls Primary

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
9:00 Queens vs Lightning Marshall-Old
10:00 Comets vs Sparks Marshall-Old

THE STORM WILL PLAY THE WINNER OF THE COMETS VS. SPARKS AT 1:00.

 

Girls Junior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
11:00 Eagles vs Fillies Marshall-Old
12:00 Heat vs Jayhawks Marshall-Old

Week 7 Game Schedule ~~~~~UPDATED~~~~~

Boys Primary

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
8:45 Rockets vs Bulls Regina Howell
9:30 Gators vs Heat Regina Howell
10:30 Hornets vs Jayhawks Regina Howell
11:30 Avengers vs Energy Regina Howell
12:30 Thunder vs Huskies Regina Howell
1:30 Lions vs Grizzlies Regina Howell
2:30 Bucks vs Tigers Regina Howell
3:30 Hornets vs Timberwolves Regina Howell

Boys Junior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
8:45 Marlins vs Wildcats Caldwood
9:30 Bulldogs vs Wizards Caldwood
10:30 Mavericks vs Rockets Caldwood
11:30 Hurricanes vs Spurs Caldwood
12:30 Raptors vs Jayhawks Caldwood
1:30 Pelicans vs Cavaliers Caldwood
2:30 Warriors vs Knicks Caldwood
3:30 Rebels vs Lions Caldwood

Boys Major

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
9:00 Dream Team vs Outlaws Marshall-New
10:00 Cardinals vs Pony Express Marshall-New
11:00 Hurricanes vs NL Dreamers Marshall-New
12:00 Hoopsters vs Heat Marshall-New

Boys Senior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
1:00 Outlaws vs Cobras Marshall-New
2:00 Kings vs Young Guns Marshall-New
3:00 Beaumont vs Lakers Marshall-New

Week 6 Game Schedule

Boys Primary

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
8:45 Rockets vs Bucks Regina Howell
9:30 Timberwolves vs Grizzlies Regina Howell
10:30 Jayhawks vs Thunder Regina Howell
11:30 Gators vs Hornets Regina Howell
12:30 Bulls vs Heat Regina Howell
1:30 Tigers vs Avengers Regina Howell
2:30 Heat vs Energy Regina Howell
3:30 Lions vs Huskies Regina Howell

Boys Junior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
8:45 Rockets vs Jayhawks Caldwood
9:30 Lions vs Spurs Caldwood
10:30 Mavericks vs Raptors Caldwood
11:30 Wildcats vs Cavaliers Caldwood
12:30 Marlins vs Pelicans Caldwood
1:30 Knicks vs Wizards Caldwood
2:30 Warriors vs Bulldogs Caldwood
3:30 Rebels vs Hurricanes Caldwood

Boys Major

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
9:00 Hoopsters vs NL Dreamers Marshall-New
10:00 Express vs Heat Marshall-New
11:00 Dream Team vs Hurricanes Marshall-New
12:00 Outlaws vs Cardinals Marshall-New

Boys Senior (Schedule is subject to change due to teams dropping out)

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
1:00 Young Guns vs Beaumont Marshall-New
2:00 Kings vs Outlaws Marshall-New
3:00 Cobras vs Lakers Marshall-New

Girls Primary

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
9:00 Comets vs Queens Marshall-Old
10:00 Sparks vs Lightning Marshall-Old

Girls Junior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
11:00 Eagles vs Fillies Marshall-Old
12:00 Heat vs Jayhawks Marshall-Old

Week 5 Game Schedule

Boys Primary

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
8:45 Lions vs Timberwolves Regina Howell
9:30 Bulls vs Energy Regina Howell
10:30 Bucks vs Gators Regina Howell
11:30 Hornets vs Rockets Regina Howell
12:30 Grizzlies vs Huskies Regina Howell
1:30 Thunder vs Tigers Regina Howell

Boys Junior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
8:45 Marlins vs Warriors Caldwood
9:30 Mavericks vs Rebels Caldwood
10:30 Raptors vs Lions Caldwood
11:30 Pelicans vs Knicks Caldwood
12:30 Rockets vs Hurricanes Caldwood
1:30 Wizards vs Cavaliers Caldwood
2:30 Spurs vs Jayhawks Caldwood
3:30 Wildcats vs Bulldogs Caldwood

Boys Major

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
9:00 NL Dreamers vs Pony Express Marshall-New
10:00 Outlaws vs Heat Marshall-New
11:00 Hurricanes vs Cardinals Marshall-New
12:00 Dream Team vs Hoopsters Marshall-New

Boys Senior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
1:00 Young Guns vs Lakers Marshall-New
2:00 Beaumont vs Outlaws Marshall-New
3:00 King vs Cobras Marshall-New

Girls Primary

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
9:00 Lightning vs Storm Marshall-Old
10:00 Queens vs Sparks Marshall-Old
11:00 Storm vs Comets Marshall-Old

Girls Junior

Time Team Vs. Team Gym
12:00 Fillies vs Heat Marshall-Old
1:00 Eagles vs Jayhawks Marshall-Old